[ B - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Herzog, Teri9.09.08.59.08.59.07.58.58.58.08.07.59.09.09.09.070070
Baron, Bruce8.09.07.58.07.58.59.07.08.07.58.57.58.09.07.57.067.5067.5
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.58.58.08.08.58.08.08.07.57.58.08.058.5866.5
Warshauer, Robert8.07.08.08.08.57.58.08.07.08.08.07.58.57.57.59.066066
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.07.07.57.58.08.07.56.57.57.57.57.59.07.59.065.5065.5
Chowdhury, Faizur9.08.07.58.07.57.58.59.07.57.58.06.58.07.57.057764
Lowenthal, Carl7.08.07.57.08.08.07.57.08.06.57.57.08.5, 8.046.516.563
Reisfeld, Fred8.08.07.08.07.57.57.07.07.06.57.57.57.57.08.08.060.5060.5
Patrie, William8.07.58.09.08.58.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5332558
Guido, Robert V.8.08.57.57.57.57.57.053.5053.5
Ireland, Pam7.06.07.57.08.58.07.06.57.58.07.07.045045
Finkelstein, Ellyn7.58.08.08.57.57.57.58.58.57.541041
Bergman, Laura9.09.07.08.08.07.57.032032
Richter, Dana8.09.07.57.58.56.57.032032
Breslauer, Patricia7.57.58.59.08.016.5824.5
Sison, Bernardo7.57.59.07.524024
Cook, Wayne7.06.58.07.58.5158.523.5
Keller, Ellen M.9.08.017017
DeFeo, Brandon7.57.58.07.5815.5
Willmott, Marianne7.06.57.577.514.5
Robertson, John8.0808
Prendergast, Mark8.0808
Shih, Patricia7.57.507.5
YUAN, SAM7.0707
Femia, Rosemary000
Macchiarella, Michael000
Meltzer, Robert000
Conlon, James 000
Gordon, Glenn000
Thiergard, Donald000

[ A - Projected Images ]

18
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Oliva, Robert8.58.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.57.58.08.09.09.09.09.069.5069.5
Lang, Michael9.09.09.07.57.58.59.09.068.5068.5
Jahier, Deborah9.08.59.07.58.58.07.57.57.58.08.58.58.59.07.59.068.5068.5
Herzog, Peter9.08.09.08.58.07.58.58.57.57.58.08.09.08.58.068.5068.5
Stone, Martin8.08.08.58.58.58.08.08.08.08.59.07.59.07.57.58.568068
Granoff, Carol8.08.08.59.08.08.08.57.08.08.58.57.57.59.08.58.068068
Celella, Karen7.08.59.08.08.58.58.08.58.08.58.07.58.57.58.58.068068
Farrell, Ken7.08.09.08.58.57.58.58.08.08.57.57.58.09.08.58.567.5067.5
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.08.57.57.58.07.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.58.067067
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.58.07.58.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.08.07.58.07.566.5066.5
Gallagher, Ellen7.09.07.58.08.08.07.58.59.07.57.57.57.58.08.07.566066
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.08.57.57.59.08.58.065.5065.5
Chadakoff, Barbara9.08.57.57.525025
Hassel, Barry7.09.0909
Singer, Stuart000
Piskin, Lorraine000
Hennessy, Michelle000
Schmidt, William000

[ M - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Ettus, Ronald9.08.59.08.59.08.57.58.09.08.59.09.09.0, 9.0531871
Azzato, Michael9.08.08.08.08.58.08.08.09.07.58.08.58.09.09.08.069069
DiRenzo, Mike7.59.08.59.07.59.09.09.068.5068.5
Heit, Merrill8.08.59.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.08.57.58.09.08.08.068.5068.5
McCahill, Barbara8.58.09.09.07.58.57.58.08.08.08.07.58.59.068068
Hopkins, Jovanna7.08.58.58.08.08.08.57.59.09.07.57.59.08.58.59.068068
SCHMID, PAUL8.59.07.57.58.07.58.57.58.58.08.57.59.09.08.58.567.5067.5
Kesselman, Marty7.08.08.08.58.08.58.08.57.58.58.57.59.08.58.08.067.5067.5
Witkover, Richard8.08.07.59.08.58.07.57.58.58.08.59.07.58.08.58.067067
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.58.59.08.08.08.08.59.08.07.57.57.58.08.08.066.5066.5
ElzerLento, Deidre8.08.07.58.57.58.58.08.08.08.58.07.59.09.07.58.066.5066.5
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.56.08.58.57.59.08.58.08.08.58.07.57.5597.566.5
Knopp, Herb8.07.08.08.58.58.07.57.57.58.57.57.58.08.09.065.5065.5
Noble, Stan8.08.08.08.09.08.08.07.59.07.58.09.051051
Reed, Darin8.09.08.09.08.08.026026
Garner, Nancy8.58.07.58.016.5016.5
Hertzson, Leon7.58.015.5015.5
Berger, Clyde7.08.07.08715
Sposato, Frank8.07.0808
Turner, Bobbie000
Silverman, Frank000
Scibetta, John000
Constantino, Joseph000
Ruppert, Mary000
Burack, Nelson000
Hudson, Glenn000
Mehlman, Stan000
Nolan, Susan000
Alter, Marc000
Schuessler, Harry000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

78
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Constantino, Joseph9.09.09.09.08.08.58.57.59.07.59.07.59.09.08.07.070070
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.069.5069.5
McCahill, Barbara9.08.09.08.58.59.08.58.09.08.569.5069.5
Nolan, Susan9.09.09.09.09.08.58.08.069.5069.5
Ruppert, Mary8.59.08.58.58.08.59.09.069069
Lang, Michael9.09.09.08.59.07.59.07.568.5068.5
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.09.08.58.08.58.568068
Mehlman, Stan9.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.059.5867.5
Hennessy, Michelle8.09.08.08.08.09.09.08.5598.567.5
LORENZO, MERYL8.59.08.57.57.58.08.58.566066
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.58.59.07.58.58.07.065.5065.5
Schuessler, Harry8.09.08.58.08.07.58.57.565065
Scibetta, John9.09.08.08.07.57.58.08.065065
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.58.07.58.08.09.07.564.5064.5
Guido, Robert V.9.08.08.08.07.57.57.58.555.58.564
Conlon, James 9.09.08.07.07.57.59.07.064064
Hertzson, Leon9.08.58.07.58.07.08.0, 7.5, 6.540.52262.5
Herzog, Teri8.58.57.58.07.59.08.057057
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.08.58.57.58.58.057057
Piskin, Lorraine9.08.08.08.58.58.59.042951
Thiergard, Donald9.07.58.57.59.07.549049
Burack, Nelson8.58.57.57.57.0, 8.0321547
Meltzer, Robert9.07.08.07.57.539039
Macchiarella, Michael8.07.07.58.08.030.5838.5
Schmidt, William8.08.08.08.59.07.09.09.034.5034.5
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.59.08.09.034.5034.5
Richter, Dana8.58.08.07.58.532.5032.5
Silverman, Frank8.08.08.524.5024.5
Prendergast, Mark8.0808
SCHMID, PAUL7.0707
Warshauer, Robert000
Noble, Stan000
Stone, Martin000
Willmott, Marianne000
Witkover, Carole000
YUAN, SAM000
Witkover, Richard000
Sposato, Frank000
Oliva, Robert000
Schmidt, Barbara000
Robertson, John000
Reisfeld, Fred000
Shih, Patricia000
Singer, Stuart000
Patrie, William000
Sison, Bernardo000
Reed, Darin000
Jahier, Deborah000
Cook, Wayne000
Comple, Marisa000
DeFeo, Brandon000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Farrell, Ken000
Ettus, Ronald000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Baron, Bruce000
Azzato, Michael000
Berger, Clyde000
Bergman, Laura000
Celella, Karen000
Breslauer, Patricia000
Femia, Rosemary000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Hudson, Glenn000
Herzog, Peter000
Ireland, Pam000
Alter, Marc000
Knopp, Herb000
Kesselman, Marty000
Heit, Merrill000
Hassel, Barry000
Garner, Nancy000
Gallagher, Ellen000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Gordon, Glenn000
Granoff, Carol000
Lowenthal, Carl000

[ B - Color Prints ]

33
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Conlon, James 8.08.09.07.58.08.57.58.08.08.57.57.59.07.57.07.065.5065.5
Guido, Robert V.8.58.59.07.58.09.08.058.5058.5
Herzog, Peter8.59.07.58.57.59.07.557.5057.5
Richter, Dana9.08.08.58.59.08.57.58.08.551.5051.5
Macchiarella, Michael7.58.07.57.58.57.57.08.57.532.57.540
Gordon, Glenn7.58.0808
Patrie, William000
Warshauer, Robert000
Noble, Stan000
McCahill, Barbara000
Willmott, Marianne000
Prendergast, Mark000
Sison, Bernardo000
Schmidt, Barbara000
Robertson, John000
LORENZO, MERYL000
Reisfeld, Fred000
Shih, Patricia000
Hopkins, Jovanna000
Comple, Marisa000
Cook, Wayne000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Bergman, Laura000
Breslauer, Patricia000
DeFeo, Brandon000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Baron, Bruce000
Ireland, Pam000
Herzog, Teri000
Granoff, Carol000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Jahier, Deborah000

[ A - Color Prints ]

19
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Oliva, Robert9.09.08.59.08.58.59.08.069.5069.5
Hennessy, Michelle8.59.09.08.09.07.58.59.08.58.560.58.569
Schuessler, Harry8.58.58.58.58.58.09.08.07.58.08.58.58.09.09.068.5068.5
DiRenzo, Carol8.09.09.08.58.09.07.59.068068
Femia, Rosemary8.08.08.57.58.08.08.08.59.08.07.58.57.58.57.58.067067
Meltzer, Robert9.09.09.09.08.08.57.57.58.08.07.57.56.57.57.07.064064
Thiergard, Donald8.57.57.57.58.58.57.58.58.07.58.08.57.549.57.557
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.58.57.58.58.5348.542.5
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.08.58.07.58.040.5040.5
YUAN, SAM8.58.508.5
Farrell, Ken000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Stone, Martin000
Gallagher, Ellen000
Azzato, Michael000
Kesselman, Marty000
Lowenthal, Carl000
Garner, Nancy000
Hassel, Barry000

[ M - Color Prints ]

26
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Hudson, Glenn9.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.07.59.09.08.59.09.09.09.071.5071.5
Lang, Michael9.08.59.09.09.09.09.09.071.5071.5
Nolan, Susan8.59.09.09.08.58.59.09.070.5070.5
Silverman, Frank9.08.09.09.08.58.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.08.08.08.570070
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.08.58.58.08.59.08.569069
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.59.08.58.08.59.09.09.08.08.57.58.08.07.569069
Constantino, Joseph8.59.08.08.08.58.59.09.068.5068.5
Ruppert, Mary8.58.59.08.08.08.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.57.568068
Scibetta, John8.08.59.08.08.58.58.58.08.57.57.58.57.58.08.08.568068
Mehlman, Stan9.08.08.58.58.08.09.09.08.58.58.059.5867.5
Knopp, Herb8.08.09.08.57.58.57.59.07.566066
Hertzson, Leon8.07.58.08.57.58.07.0, 7.5, 9.04023.563.5
Witkover, Richard8.59.08.08.58.08.59.059.5059.5
Alter, Marc9.07.57.58.08.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5252550
Burack, Nelson9.08.07.07.57.07.08.08.07.5, 8.531.51647.5
Schmidt, William7.59.08.59.034034
Singer, Stuart8.08.07.58.516.5016.5
Sposato, Frank000
Celella, Karen000
Witkover, Carole000
SCHMID, PAUL000
Hinkaty, Kathleen000
Reed, Darin000
Berger, Clyde000
Heit, Merrill000
Ettus, Ronald000