[ B - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Herzog, Teri9.09.08.59.08.59.07.58.58.58.08.07.59.09.09.09.09.08.579079
Baron, Bruce8.09.07.58.07.58.59.07.08.07.58.57.58.09.07.57.09.08.576.5076.5
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.58.58.08.08.58.08.08.07.57.58.09.08.067.5875.5
Warshauer, Robert8.07.08.08.08.57.58.08.07.08.08.07.58.57.57.59.07.58.074074
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.07.07.57.58.08.07.56.57.57.57.57.59.07.59.07.58.073.5073.5
Chowdhury, Faizur9.08.07.58.07.57.58.59.07.57.58.06.58.07.58.07.07.065772
Lowenthal, Carl7.08.07.57.08.08.07.57.08.06.57.57.08.57.58.5, 8.05516.571.5
Guido, Robert V.8.08.57.57.57.57.57.08.08.561.58.570
Reisfeld, Fred8.08.07.08.07.57.57.07.07.06.57.57.57.57.08.08.07.57.568068
Patrie, William8.07.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.58.0, 8.5, 8.541.52566.5
Finkelstein, Ellyn7.58.08.08.57.57.57.58.58.57.59.08.550050
Ireland, Pam7.06.07.57.08.58.07.06.57.58.07.07.045045
Breslauer, Patricia7.57.58.59.07.59.08.0, 8.025.51641.5
Sison, Bernardo7.57.59.07.58.532.5032.5
Bergman, Laura9.09.07.08.08.07.57.032032
Richter, Dana8.09.07.57.58.56.57.032032
Keller, Ellen M.9.08.08.025025
Cook, Wayne7.06.58.07.58.5158.523.5
Prendergast, Mark8.08.57.516.5016.5
DeFeo, Brandon7.57.58.07.5815.5
Willmott, Marianne7.06.57.577.514.5
Robertson, John8.0808
Shih, Patricia7.57.507.5
YUAN, SAM7.0707
Gordon, Glenn000
Femia, Rosemary000
Thiergard, Donald000
Conlon, James 000
Meltzer, Robert000
Macchiarella, Michael000

[ A - Projected Images ]

18
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Oliva, Robert8.58.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.57.58.08.09.09.09.09.09.078.5078.5
Lang, Michael9.09.09.07.57.58.59.09.09.077.5077.5
Jahier, Deborah9.08.59.07.58.58.07.57.57.58.08.58.58.59.07.59.08.59.077.5077.5
Herzog, Peter9.08.09.08.58.07.58.58.57.57.58.08.09.08.58.08.59.077.5077.5
Celella, Karen7.08.59.08.08.58.58.08.58.08.58.07.58.57.58.58.09.08.577077
Farrell, Ken7.08.09.08.58.57.58.58.08.08.57.57.58.09.08.58.58.57.576076
Granoff, Carol8.08.08.59.08.08.08.57.08.08.58.57.57.59.08.58.07.58.076076
Stone, Martin8.08.08.58.58.58.08.08.08.08.59.07.59.07.57.58.57.58.076076
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.08.57.57.58.07.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.58.08.08.575.5075.5
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.58.07.58.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.08.07.58.07.58.07.574.5074.5
Gallagher, Ellen7.09.07.58.08.08.07.58.59.07.57.57.57.58.08.07.58.08.074074
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.08.57.57.59.08.58.065.5065.5
Chadakoff, Barbara9.08.57.57.58.58.033.5033.5
Hassel, Barry7.09.0909
Singer, Stuart000
Piskin, Lorraine000
Hennessy, Michelle000
Schmidt, William000

[ M - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Ettus, Ronald9.08.59.08.59.08.57.58.09.08.59.09.09.09.09.0, 9.0621880
Azzato, Michael9.08.08.08.08.58.08.08.09.07.58.08.58.09.09.08.09.08.578078
DiRenzo, Mike7.59.08.59.07.59.09.09.09.077.5077.5
Heit, Merrill8.08.59.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.08.57.58.09.08.08.08.08.577077
SCHMID, PAUL8.59.07.57.58.07.58.57.58.58.08.57.59.09.08.58.59.07.076.5076.5
Hopkins, Jovanna7.08.58.58.08.08.08.57.59.09.07.57.59.08.58.59.08.08.576.5076.5
McCahill, Barbara8.58.09.09.07.58.57.58.08.08.08.07.58.59.08.076076
Kesselman, Marty7.08.08.08.58.08.58.08.57.58.58.57.59.08.58.08.08.08.576076
ElzerLento, Deidre8.08.07.58.57.58.58.08.08.08.58.07.59.09.07.58.08.58.575075
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.58.59.08.08.08.08.59.08.07.57.57.58.08.08.08.58.575075
Witkover, Richard8.08.07.59.08.58.07.57.58.58.08.59.07.58.08.58.067067
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.56.08.58.57.59.08.58.08.08.58.07.57.5597.566.5
Knopp, Herb8.07.08.08.58.58.07.57.57.58.57.57.58.08.09.065.5065.5
Noble, Stan8.08.08.08.09.08.08.07.59.07.58.09.07.59.060060
Reed, Darin8.09.08.09.08.08.026026
Garner, Nancy8.58.07.58.016.5016.5
Hertzson, Leon7.58.015.5015.5
Berger, Clyde7.08.07.08715
Sposato, Frank8.07.0808
Turner, Bobbie000
Silverman, Frank000
Scibetta, John000
Constantino, Joseph000
Ruppert, Mary000
Burack, Nelson000
Hudson, Glenn000
Mehlman, Stan000
Nolan, Susan000
Alter, Marc000
Schuessler, Harry000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

78
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Constantino, Joseph9.09.09.09.08.08.58.57.59.07.59.07.59.09.08.07.09.09.079079
McCahill, Barbara9.08.09.08.58.59.08.58.09.08.59.08.578.5078.5
Nolan, Susan9.09.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.078.5078.5
Ruppert, Mary8.59.08.58.58.08.59.09.09.078078
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.08.077.5077.5
Lang, Michael9.09.09.08.59.07.59.07.58.076.5076.5
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.09.08.58.08.58.58.076076
Mehlman, Stan9.08.58.58.09.08.58.07.58.067875
Hennessy, Michelle8.09.08.08.08.09.09.07.58.566.58.575
LORENZO, MERYL8.59.08.57.57.58.08.58.58.074074
Scibetta, John9.09.08.08.07.57.58.08.08.073073
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.58.07.58.08.09.07.58.573073
Guido, Robert V.9.08.08.08.07.57.57.58.58.58.5648.572.5
Conlon, James 9.09.08.07.07.57.59.07.07.571.5071.5
Hertzson, Leon9.08.58.07.58.07.08.58.08.0, 7.5, 6.5492271
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.58.59.07.58.58.07.065.5065.5
Schuessler, Harry8.09.08.58.08.07.58.57.565065
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.08.58.57.58.58.07.564.5064.5
Thiergard, Donald9.07.58.57.59.07.58.057057
Herzog, Teri8.58.57.58.07.59.08.057057
Piskin, Lorraine9.08.08.08.58.58.59.042951
Burack, Nelson8.58.57.57.57.0, 8.0321547
Meltzer, Robert9.07.08.07.57.58.047047
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.59.08.09.08.543043
Richter, Dana8.58.08.07.58.58.040.5040.5
Macchiarella, Michael8.07.07.58.08.030.5838.5
Schmidt, William8.08.08.08.59.07.09.09.034.5034.5
Silverman, Frank8.08.08.524.5024.5
Prendergast, Mark8.07.515.5015.5
SCHMID, PAUL7.0707
Warshauer, Robert000
Noble, Stan000
Stone, Martin000
Willmott, Marianne000
Witkover, Carole000
YUAN, SAM000
Witkover, Richard000
Sposato, Frank000
Oliva, Robert000
Schmidt, Barbara000
Robertson, John000
Reisfeld, Fred000
Shih, Patricia000
Singer, Stuart000
Patrie, William000
Sison, Bernardo000
Reed, Darin000
Jahier, Deborah000
Cook, Wayne000
Comple, Marisa000
DeFeo, Brandon000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Farrell, Ken000
Ettus, Ronald000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Baron, Bruce000
Azzato, Michael000
Berger, Clyde000
Bergman, Laura000
Celella, Karen000
Breslauer, Patricia000
Femia, Rosemary000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Hudson, Glenn000
Herzog, Peter000
Ireland, Pam000
Alter, Marc000
Knopp, Herb000
Kesselman, Marty000
Heit, Merrill000
Hassel, Barry000
Garner, Nancy000
Gallagher, Ellen000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Gordon, Glenn000
Granoff, Carol000
Lowenthal, Carl000

[ B - Color Prints ]

33
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Conlon, James 8.08.09.07.58.08.57.58.08.08.57.57.59.07.57.07.08.08.073.5073.5
Richter, Dana9.08.08.58.59.08.57.58.08.57.59.08.560.58.569
Guido, Robert V.8.58.59.07.58.09.08.08.558.58.567
Herzog, Peter8.59.07.58.57.59.07.58.566066
Macchiarella, Michael7.58.07.57.58.57.57.08.57.532.57.540
Gordon, Glenn7.58.08.59.017017
Patrie, William000
Noble, Stan000
McCahill, Barbara000
Prendergast, Mark000
Reisfeld, Fred000
Shih, Patricia000
Sison, Bernardo000
Schmidt, Barbara000
Willmott, Marianne000
LORENZO, MERYL000
Robertson, John000
Warshauer, Robert000
Hopkins, Jovanna000
Comple, Marisa000
Cook, Wayne000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Bergman, Laura000
Breslauer, Patricia000
DeFeo, Brandon000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Baron, Bruce000
Ireland, Pam000
Herzog, Teri000
Granoff, Carol000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Jahier, Deborah000

[ A - Color Prints ]

19
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Oliva, Robert9.09.08.59.08.58.59.08.08.08.578078
Hennessy, Michelle8.59.09.08.09.07.58.59.08.59.09.08.569.58.578
Schuessler, Harry8.58.58.58.58.58.09.08.07.58.08.58.58.09.09.09.08.077.5077.5
DiRenzo, Carol8.09.09.08.58.09.07.59.08.58.076.5076.5
Femia, Rosemary8.08.08.57.58.08.08.08.59.08.07.58.57.58.57.58.08.07.575075
Thiergard, Donald8.57.57.57.58.58.57.58.58.07.58.08.58.07.57.5, 8.057.515.573
Meltzer, Robert9.09.09.09.08.08.57.57.58.08.07.57.56.57.57.07.08.57.572.5072.5
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.58.57.58.58.58.542.58.551
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.08.58.07.58.08.08.549049
YUAN, SAM8.58.508.5
Farrell, Ken000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Stone, Martin000
Gallagher, Ellen000
Azzato, Michael000
Kesselman, Marty000
Lowenthal, Carl000
Garner, Nancy000
Hassel, Barry000

[ M - Color Prints ]

26
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Lang, Michael9.08.59.09.09.09.09.09.09.080.5080.5
Hudson, Glenn9.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.07.59.09.08.59.09.09.09.08.58.580080
Nolan, Susan8.59.09.09.08.58.59.09.09.079.5079.5
Silverman, Frank9.08.09.09.08.58.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.08.08.08.59.09.079079
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.08.58.58.08.59.08.58.577.5077.5
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.59.08.58.08.59.09.09.08.08.57.58.08.07.58.077077
Ruppert, Mary8.58.59.08.08.08.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.57.58.59.077077
Mehlman, Stan9.08.08.58.58.08.09.09.08.58.59.08.58.068.5876.5
Constantino, Joseph8.59.08.08.08.58.59.09.08.076.5076.5
Scibetta, John8.08.59.08.08.58.58.58.08.57.57.58.57.58.08.08.58.08.076076
Hertzson, Leon8.07.58.08.57.58.08.07.0, 7.5, 9.04823.571.5
Knopp, Herb8.08.09.08.57.58.57.59.07.566066
Witkover, Richard8.59.08.08.58.08.59.059.5059.5
Alter, Marc9.07.57.58.08.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5252550
Burack, Nelson9.08.07.07.57.07.08.08.07.5, 8.531.51647.5
Schmidt, William7.59.08.59.034034
Singer, Stuart8.08.07.58.58.08.525025
Witkover, Carole000
Celella, Karen000
Sposato, Frank000
SCHMID, PAUL000
Heit, Merrill000
Berger, Clyde000
Ettus, Ronald000
Reed, Darin000
Hinkaty, Kathleen000