[ B - Projected Images ]

31
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.09.08.08.59.035.5035.5
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.08.07.57.58.09.08.034034
Lowenthal, Carl8.07.57.59.08.59.07.07.533.5033.5
Guido, Robert V.9.08.58.57.533.5033.5
Warshauer, Robert8.08.58.08.09.08.58.08.033.5033.5
Willmott, Marianne7.59.07.58.08.0, 8.51716.533.5
Canavan, Terry7.59.07.58.08.07.58.58.033.5033.5
Baron, Bruce7.08.07.57.08.57.59.08.533033
Ebenstein, Jerry7.08.58.58.07.58.07.033033
Reisfeld, Fred7.58.07.57.59.08.08.07.532.5032.5
Ireland, Pam7.08.57.57.58.58.57.57.532032
Breslauer, Patricia8.07.57.57.07.57.58.58.031.5031.5
Valenti, Diana8.07.07.57.07.58.07.07.030.5030.5
McConomy, Karen8.09.08.58.08.517.58.526
Finkelstein, Ellyn9.09.07.58.58.58.026026
Gordon, Glenn8.08.58.57.59.026026
Patrie, William8.57.08.57.57.58.525.5025.5
Bergman, Laura7.58.08.08.08.08.024024
Cook, Wayne8.08.07.58.08.07.524024
Kreit, Sandy7.58.07.58.023.5023.5
Heppenheimer, Robert8.07.07.57.58.07.523.5023.5
Chowdhury, Faizur7.07.57.58.57.07.523.5023.5
Shih, Patricia7.57.57.57.015015
Munoz, Marietta9.09.0909
Meehan, Sheila8.58.508.5
Tiffen, Susan7.58.0808
YUAN, SAM8.0808
Conlon, James 000
Thiergard, Donald000
Meltzer, Robert000
Richter, Dana000

[ A - Projected Images ]

16
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.09.07.57.59.08.58.535.5035.5
Celella, Karen9.08.08.07.58.08.58.09.034.5034.5
Stone, Martin8.08.57.58.08.58.59.08.534034
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.08.07.57.59.09.08.534034
Farrell, Ken8.08.59.08.58.59.07.526.57.534
Schmidt, William8.58.08.07.58.58.08.58.033.5033.5
Herzog, Teri8.08.58.07.08.59.08.08.033.5033.5
Granoff, Carol8.59.07.58.08.58.58.07.533.5033.5
Chiarelli, Pauline8.58.08.08.08.08.58.025833
Yaccarino, Robert9.09.08.08.08.07.58.025833
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.58.09.033033
Kniffin, Nikole7.07.59.09.016.5016.5
Chadakoff, Barbara9.07.5909
Piskin, Lorraine7.58.0808
Hennessy, Michelle000
Gallagher, Ellen000

[ M - Projected Images ]

36
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Ettus, Ronald9.09.09.08.59.08.59.08.036036
Schuessler, Harry9.09.08.59.035.5035.5
Turner, Bobbie8.09.08.58.09.08.08.59.035.5035.5
ElzerLento, Deidre8.58.08.58.59.09.08.59.035035
Oliva, Robert8.57.58.58.09.08.58.534.5034.5
Noble, Stan8.58.58.58.58.59.08.58.534.5034.5
Alter, Marc9.09.07.57.59.09.09.08.534.5034.5
Garner, Nancy9.08.08.58.58.59.08.08.034.5034.5
Herzog, Peter9.09.08.07.59.08.08.07.534034
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.58.07.07.58.59.08.09.034034
Azzato, Michael9.08.57.58.08.57.58.08.534034
Reed, Darin9.08.07.58.08.58.08.08.534034
Smith, Joan9.08.58.07.58.58.08.58.034034
Knopp, Herb8.59.08.57.58.58.034034
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.57.58.58.08.58.533.5033.5
Smith, Brian9.08.57.57.57.58.57.533.5033.5
Kesselman, Marty8.58.58.07.58.08.58.58.033.5033.5
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.57.58.08.58.58.58.033.5033.5
DiRenzo, Mike8.07.59.09.033.5033.5
Berger, Clyde8.58.07.07.58.58.08.58.033033
Heit, Merrill8.07.57.57.58.58.59.07.533033
Witkover, Richard8.58.08.07.58.08.58.08.033033
Lang, Michael8.08.58.08.533033
SCHMID, PAUL7.58.07.58.08.08.58.08.533033
McCahill, Barbara8.08.08.58.032.5032.5
Bodkin, JK9.09.09.027027
Jahier, Deborah8.59.08.08.017017
Silverman, Frank8.58.07.58.016.5016.5
Constantino, Joseph000
Burack, Nelson000
Ruppert, Mary000
Hudson, Glenn000
Mehlman, Stan000
Nolan, Susan000
Hertzson, Leon000
Scibetta, John000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

83
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Nolan, Susan9.08.59.09.026.5935.5
Schuessler, Harry8.59.08.57.58.08.58.08.034034
DiRenzo, Mike8.57.59.09.034034
Richter, Dana8.58.09.08.534034
Hennessy, Michelle8.58.58.58.534034
LORENZO, MERYL9.08.08.58.534034
Constantino, Joseph9.07.59.08.534034
Gallagher, Ellen8.09.08.58.534034
Scibetta, John8.08.58.58.533.5033.5
Turner, Bobbie8.57.58.59.033.5033.5
Alter, Marc8.58.58.58.033.5033.5
Lang, Michael9.07.58.58.033033
Conlon, James 8.58.58.08.033033
Hopkins, Jovanna8.57.58.58.032.5032.5
Guido, Robert V.8.07.59.08.032.5032.5
Ruppert, Mary8.08.08.08.532.5032.5
Mehlman, Stan8.07.58.08.031.5031.5
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.57.58.031.5031.5
Burack, Nelson7.08.58.07.023.5730.5
Bodkin, JK8.58.59.026026
Hinkaty, Kathleen9.07.58.024.5024.5
Meltzer, Robert8.07.58.023.5023.5
Hertzson, Leon8.07.515.5015.5
Oliva, Robert8.58.508.5
Piskin, Lorraine8.0808
Smith, Brian8.0808
Patrie, William000
Thiergard, Donald000
Meehan, Sheila000
Tiffen, Susan000
Yaccarino, Robert000
Munoz, Marietta000
Noble, Stan000
Valenti, Diana000
YUAN, SAM000
Reisfeld, Fred000
McConomy, Karen000
Schmidt, William000
Shih, Patricia000
Silverman, Frank000
Willmott, Marianne000
Schmidt, Barbara000
SCHMID, PAUL000
Witkover, Richard000
Smith, Joan000
Witkover, Carole000
Stone, Martin000
Warshauer, Robert000
Reed, Darin000
Kesselman, Marty000
Comple, Marisa000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chiarelli, Pauline000
Cook, Wayne000
Ebenstein, Jerry000
Ettus, Ronald000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Celella, Karen000
Baron, Bruce000
Azzato, Michael000
Berger, Clyde000
Bergman, Laura000
Canavan, Terry000
Breslauer, Patricia000
Farrell, Ken000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Jahier, Deborah000
Ireland, Pam000
Hudson, Glenn000
Kniffin, Nikole000
Knopp, Herb000
Lowenthal, Carl000
Kreit, Sandy000
Herzog, Teri000
Herzog, Peter000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Garner, Nancy000
Gordon, Glenn000
Granoff, Carol000
Heppenheimer, Robert000
Heit, Merrill000
McCahill, Barbara000

[ A - Color Prints ]

53
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Gallagher, Ellen9.08.07.57.58.58.08.09.034034
Thiergard, Donald8.59.07.58.57.57.58.58.033.5033.5
Guido, Robert V.8.58.08.58.033033
Richter, Dana8.58.57.57.59.08.08.08.033033
Herzog, Peter8.57.58.58.032.5032.5
Conlon, James 8.08.57.07.08.57.58.08.532.5032.5
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.58.57.532032
Meltzer, Robert8.08.07.57.08.07.58.08.532032
Kniffin, Nikole8.59.09.017.5926.5
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.57.58.525.5025.5
Canavan, Terry8.08.516.5016.5
YUAN, SAM9.08.0909
Meehan, Sheila000
Valenti, Diana000
Tiffen, Susan000
McConomy, Karen000
McCahill, Barbara000
Warshauer, Robert000
LORENZO, MERYL000
Lowenthal, Carl000
Yaccarino, Robert000
Munoz, Marietta000
Reisfeld, Fred000
Kreit, Sandy000
Schmidt, Barbara000
Stone, Martin000
Willmott, Marianne000
Noble, Stan000
Patrie, William000
Shih, Patricia000
Ireland, Pam000
Comple, Marisa000
Cook, Wayne000
Ebenstein, Jerry000
ElzerLento, Deidre000
Chowdhury, Faizur000
Chiarelli, Pauline000
Baron, Bruce000
Bergman, Laura000
Breslauer, Patricia000
Chadakoff, Barbara000
Farrell, Ken000
Finkelstein, Ellyn000
Herzog, Teri000
Hopkins, Jovanna000
Azzato, Michael000
Jahier, Deborah000
Heppenheimer, Robert000
Granoff, Carol000
Garner, Nancy000
Gordon, Andrea M.000
Gordon, Glenn000
Kesselman, Marty000

[ M - Color Prints ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score
Mehlman, Stan9.09.09.09.036036
Constantino, Joseph9.08.09.08.08.08.59.08.535.5035.5
Nolan, Susan9.09.09.08.5278.535.5
Hudson, Glenn9.08.58.58.08.59.08.58.535035
Ruppert, Mary9.08.58.58.08.58.09.09.035035
Witkover, Richard8.59.09.08.535035
Scibetta, John9.08.59.08.58.58.58.57.535035
Hennessy, Michelle8.58.59.09.035035
Oliva, Robert9.08.59.08.034.5034.5
Knopp, Herb8.59.08.07.59.08.034.5034.5
Lang, Michael9.08.08.58.534034
Burack, Nelson8.57.59.07.58.58.08.026834
DiRenzo, Mike8.58.58.09.034034
Bodkin, JK9.08.58.025.5025.5
Hertzson, Leon9.09.09.08.518018
Silverman, Frank000
Smith, Brian000
Smith, Joan000
Witkover, Carole000
Turner, Bobbie000
Schuessler, Harry000
Berger, Clyde000
SCHMID, PAUL000
Alter, Marc000
Heit, Merrill000
Ettus, Ronald000
Celella, Karen000
Hinkaty, Kathleen000
Reed, Darin000
Schmidt, William000