[ B - Projected Images ]

31
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.09.08.08.59.035.5035.5680
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.08.07.57.58.09.08.034034640
Lowenthal, Carl8.07.57.59.08.59.07.07.533.5033.5640
Guido, Robert V.9.08.58.57.533.5033.533.50
Warshauer, Robert8.08.58.08.09.08.58.08.033.5033.5660
Willmott, Marianne8.08.57.59.07.58.08.0, 8.51716.533.548.50
Canavan, Terry7.59.07.58.08.07.58.58.033.5033.5640
Baron, Bruce7.08.07.57.08.57.59.08.533033630
Ebenstein, Jerry7.08.58.58.07.58.07.03303354.50
Reisfeld, Fred7.58.07.57.59.08.08.07.532.5032.5630
Ireland, Pam7.08.57.57.58.58.57.57.53203262.50
Breslauer, Patricia8.07.57.57.07.57.58.58.031.5031.561.50
Valenti, Diana8.07.07.57.07.58.07.07.030.5030.5590
McConomy, Karen8.58.09.08.58.08.517.58.526420
Finkelstein, Ellyn9.09.07.58.58.58.02602650.50
Gordon, Glenn8.08.58.57.59.02602641.50
Patrie, William8.57.08.57.57.58.525.5025.547.50
Bergman, Laura7.58.08.08.08.08.02402447.50
Cook, Wayne8.08.07.58.08.07.524024470
Kreit, Sandy7.58.07.58.023.5023.5310
Heppenheimer, Robert8.07.07.57.58.07.523.5023.545.50
Chowdhury, Faizur7.07.57.58.57.07.523.5023.5450
Shih, Patricia7.57.57.57.01501529.50
Munoz, Marietta9.09.0909180
Meehan, Sheila8.58.508.58.50
Tiffen, Susan7.58.080815.50
YUAN, SAM8.080880
Conlon, James 00000
Thiergard, Donald00000
Meltzer, Robert00000
Richter, Dana00000

[ A - Projected Images ]

16
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.09.07.57.59.08.58.535.5035.5670
Celella, Karen9.08.08.07.58.08.58.09.034.5034.5660
Stone, Martin8.08.57.58.08.58.59.08.53403466.50
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.08.07.57.59.09.08.53403465.50
Farrell, Ken8.08.57.59.08.58.59.07.526.57.534590
Schmidt, William8.58.08.07.58.58.08.58.033.5033.5650
Herzog, Teri8.08.58.07.08.59.08.08.033.5033.5650
Granoff, Carol8.59.07.58.08.58.58.07.533.5033.565.50
Chiarelli, Pauline8.58.08.08.08.08.08.58.025833570
Yaccarino, Robert9.09.08.08.08.08.07.58.02583357.50
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.58.09.033033330
Kniffin, Nikole7.07.59.09.016.5016.532.50
Chadakoff, Barbara9.07.590916.50
Piskin, Lorraine7.58.080815.50
Hennessy, Michelle00000
Gallagher, Ellen00000

[ M - Projected Images ]

36
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Ettus, Ronald9.09.09.08.59.08.59.08.036036700
Schuessler, Harry9.09.08.59.035.5035.535.50
Turner, Bobbie8.09.08.58.09.08.08.59.035.5035.5680
ElzerLento, Deidre8.58.08.58.59.09.08.59.035035690
Oliva, Robert8.57.58.58.09.08.58.534.5034.558.50
Noble, Stan8.58.58.58.58.59.08.58.534.5034.568.50
Alter, Marc9.09.07.57.59.09.09.08.534.5034.568.50
Garner, Nancy9.08.08.58.58.59.08.08.034.5034.567.50
Herzog, Peter9.09.08.07.59.08.08.07.534034660
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.58.07.07.58.59.08.09.03403465.50
Azzato, Michael9.08.57.58.08.57.58.08.53403465.50
Reed, Darin9.08.07.58.08.58.08.08.53403465.50
Smith, Joan9.08.58.07.58.58.08.58.034034660
Knopp, Herb8.59.08.57.58.58.034034500
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.57.58.58.08.58.533.5033.565.50
Smith, Brian9.08.57.57.57.58.57.533.5033.5560
Kesselman, Marty8.58.58.07.58.08.58.58.033.5033.565.50
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.57.58.08.58.58.58.033.5033.565.50
DiRenzo, Mike8.07.59.09.033.5033.533.50
Berger, Clyde8.58.07.07.58.58.08.58.033033640
Heit, Merrill8.07.57.57.58.58.59.07.533033640
Witkover, Richard8.58.08.07.58.08.58.08.03303364.50
Lang, Michael8.08.58.08.533033330
SCHMID, PAUL7.58.07.58.08.08.58.08.533033640
McCahill, Barbara8.08.08.58.032.5032.532.50
Bodkin, JK9.09.09.027027270
Jahier, Deborah8.59.08.08.01701733.50
Silverman, Frank8.58.07.58.016.5016.5320
Constantino, Joseph00000
Burack, Nelson00000
Ruppert, Mary00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Mehlman, Stan00000
Nolan, Susan00000
Hertzson, Leon00000
Scibetta, John00000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

83
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Nolan, Susan9.09.08.59.09.026.5935.535.50
Schuessler, Harry8.59.08.57.58.08.58.08.034034660
DiRenzo, Mike8.57.59.09.034034340
Richter, Dana8.58.09.08.534034340
Hennessy, Michelle8.58.58.58.534034340
LORENZO, MERYL9.08.08.58.534034340
Constantino, Joseph9.07.59.08.534034340
Gallagher, Ellen8.09.08.58.534034340
Scibetta, John8.08.58.58.533.5033.533.50
Turner, Bobbie8.57.58.59.033.5033.533.50
Alter, Marc8.58.58.58.033.5033.533.50
Lang, Michael9.07.58.58.033033330
Conlon, James 8.58.58.08.033033330
Hopkins, Jovanna8.57.58.58.032.5032.532.50
Guido, Robert V.8.07.59.08.032.5032.532.50
Ruppert, Mary8.08.08.08.532.5032.532.50
Mehlman, Stan8.07.58.08.031.5031.531.50
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.57.58.031.5031.531.50
Burack, Nelson7.07.08.58.07.023.5730.530.50
Bodkin, JK8.58.59.026026260
Hinkaty, Kathleen9.07.58.024.5024.524.50
Meltzer, Robert8.07.58.023.5023.523.50
Hertzson, Leon8.07.515.5015.515.50
Oliva, Robert8.58.508.58.50
Piskin, Lorraine8.080880
Smith, Brian8.080880
Patrie, William00000
Thiergard, Donald00000
Meehan, Sheila00000
Tiffen, Susan00000
Yaccarino, Robert00000
Munoz, Marietta00000
Noble, Stan00000
Valenti, Diana00000
YUAN, SAM00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
McConomy, Karen00000
Schmidt, William00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Silverman, Frank00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
SCHMID, PAUL00000
Witkover, Richard00000
Smith, Joan00000
Witkover, Carole00000
Stone, Martin00000
Warshauer, Robert00000
Reed, Darin00000
Kesselman, Marty00000
Comple, Marisa00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chiarelli, Pauline00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Ebenstein, Jerry00000
Ettus, Ronald00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Celella, Karen00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Berger, Clyde00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Canavan, Terry00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
Farrell, Ken00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Jahier, Deborah00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Kniffin, Nikole00000
Knopp, Herb00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000
Kreit, Sandy00000
Herzog, Teri00000
Herzog, Peter00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Gordon, Glenn00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Heppenheimer, Robert00000
Heit, Merrill00000
McCahill, Barbara00000

[ A - Color Prints ]

53
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Gallagher, Ellen9.08.07.57.58.58.08.09.03403465.50
Thiergard, Donald8.59.07.58.57.57.58.58.033.5033.5650
Guido, Robert V.8.58.08.58.033033330
Richter, Dana8.58.57.57.59.08.08.08.033033650
Herzog, Peter8.57.58.58.032.5032.532.50
Conlon, James 8.08.57.07.08.57.58.08.532.5032.5630
DiRenzo, Carol8.57.58.57.532032320
Meltzer, Robert8.08.07.57.08.07.58.08.53203262.50
Kniffin, Nikole9.08.59.09.017.5926.526.50
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.57.58.525.5025.5330
Canavan, Terry8.08.516.5016.516.50
YUAN, SAM9.08.0909170
Meehan, Sheila00000
Valenti, Diana00000
Tiffen, Susan00000
McConomy, Karen00000
McCahill, Barbara00000
Warshauer, Robert00000
LORENZO, MERYL00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000
Yaccarino, Robert00000
Munoz, Marietta00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
Kreit, Sandy00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
Stone, Martin00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
Noble, Stan00000
Patrie, William00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Comple, Marisa00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Ebenstein, Jerry00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chiarelli, Pauline00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Farrell, Ken00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Herzog, Teri00000
Hopkins, Jovanna00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Jahier, Deborah00000
Heppenheimer, Robert00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Gordon, Glenn00000
Kesselman, Marty00000

[ M - Color Prints ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Mehlman, Stan9.09.09.09.036036360
Constantino, Joseph9.08.09.08.08.08.59.08.535.5035.5680
Nolan, Susan9.08.59.09.08.5278.535.535.50
Hudson, Glenn9.08.58.58.08.59.08.58.53503568.50
Ruppert, Mary9.08.58.58.08.58.09.09.03503568.50
Witkover, Richard8.59.09.08.535035350
Scibetta, John9.08.59.08.58.58.58.57.535035680
Hennessy, Michelle8.58.59.09.035035350
Oliva, Robert9.08.59.08.034.5034.534.50
Knopp, Herb8.59.08.07.59.08.034.5034.5500
Lang, Michael9.08.08.58.534034340
Burack, Nelson8.08.57.59.07.58.58.08.026834570
DiRenzo, Mike8.58.58.09.034034340
Bodkin, JK9.08.58.025.5025.525.50
Hertzson, Leon9.09.09.08.51801835.50
Silverman, Frank00000
Smith, Brian00000
Smith, Joan00000
Witkover, Carole00000
Turner, Bobbie00000
Schuessler, Harry00000
Berger, Clyde00000
SCHMID, PAUL00000
Alter, Marc00000
Heit, Merrill00000
Ettus, Ronald00000
Celella, Karen00000
Hinkaty, Kathleen00000
Reed, Darin00000
Schmidt, William00000