[ B - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Herzog, Teri9.09.08.59.08.59.07.58.58.58.08.07.59.09.09.09.0700701370.98550724637681
Baron, Bruce8.09.07.58.07.58.59.07.08.07.58.57.58.09.07.57.067.5067.5127.50.97674418604651
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.58.58.08.08.58.08.08.08.07.57.58.08.058.5866.51220.93816631130064
Warshauer, Robert8.07.08.08.08.57.58.08.07.08.08.07.58.57.57.59.0660661261
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.07.07.57.58.08.07.56.57.57.57.57.59.07.59.065.5065.5123.51.0081300813008
Chowdhury, Faizur9.08.07.07.58.07.57.58.59.07.57.58.06.58.07.57.0577641171.0034403669725
Lowenthal, Carl7.08.08.58.07.57.08.08.07.57.08.06.57.57.08.5, 8.046.516.563105.50.97010869565217
Reisfeld, Fred8.08.07.08.07.57.57.07.07.06.57.57.57.57.08.08.060.5060.51190.98333333333333
Patrie, William8.08.08.58.57.58.09.08.58.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5332558820
Guido, Robert V.8.08.57.57.57.57.57.053.5053.553.50
Ireland, Pam7.06.07.57.08.58.07.06.57.58.07.07.045045870
Finkelstein, Ellyn7.58.08.08.57.57.57.58.58.57.541041790
Bergman, Laura9.09.07.08.08.07.57.03203255.50
Richter, Dana8.09.07.57.58.56.57.032032540
Breslauer, Patricia8.07.57.58.59.08.016.5824.540.50
Sison, Bernardo7.57.59.07.52402431.50
Cook, Wayne8.57.06.58.07.58.5158.523.537.50
Keller, Ellen M.9.08.017017170
DeFeo, Brandon8.07.57.58.07.5815.5230
Willmott, Marianne7.57.06.57.577.514.5210
Robertson, John8.080880
Prendergast, Mark8.080880
Shih, Patricia7.57.507.57.50
YUAN, SAM7.070770
Femia, Rosemary00000
Macchiarella, Michael00000
Meltzer, Robert00000
Conlon, James 00000
Gordon, Glenn00000
Thiergard, Donald00000

[ A - Projected Images ]

18
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Oliva, Robert8.58.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.57.58.08.09.09.09.09.069.5069.5135.50
Lang, Michael9.09.09.07.57.58.59.09.068.5068.568.50
Jahier, Deborah9.08.59.07.58.58.07.57.57.58.08.58.58.59.07.59.068.5068.51320
Herzog, Peter9.08.09.08.58.07.58.58.57.57.58.08.09.08.58.068.5068.5123.50
Stone, Martin8.08.08.58.58.58.08.08.08.08.59.07.59.07.57.58.5680681310
Granoff, Carol8.08.08.59.08.08.08.57.08.08.58.57.57.59.08.58.068068130.50
Celella, Karen7.08.59.08.08.58.58.08.58.08.58.07.58.57.58.58.068068130.50
Farrell, Ken7.08.09.08.58.57.58.58.08.08.57.57.58.09.08.58.567.5067.5130.50
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.08.57.57.58.07.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.58.067067121.50
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.58.07.58.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.08.07.58.07.566.5066.5128.50
Gallagher, Ellen7.09.07.58.08.08.07.58.59.07.57.57.57.58.08.07.5660661260
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.08.57.57.59.08.58.065.5065.565.50
Chadakoff, Barbara9.08.57.57.52502532.50
Hassel, Barry7.09.0909160
Singer, Stuart00000
Piskin, Lorraine00000
Hennessy, Michelle00000
Schmidt, William00000

[ M - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Ettus, Ronald9.08.59.09.08.59.09.08.57.58.09.08.59.09.09.0, 9.0531871121.50
Azzato, Michael9.08.08.08.08.58.08.08.09.07.58.08.58.09.09.08.069069132.50
DiRenzo, Mike7.59.08.59.07.59.09.09.068.5068.568.50
Heit, Merrill8.08.59.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.08.57.58.09.08.08.068.5068.5133.50
McCahill, Barbara8.58.09.09.07.58.57.58.08.08.08.07.58.59.0680681150
Hopkins, Jovanna7.08.58.58.08.08.08.57.59.09.07.57.59.08.58.59.0680681320
SCHMID, PAUL8.59.07.57.58.07.58.57.58.58.08.57.59.09.08.58.567.5067.5131.50
Kesselman, Marty7.08.08.08.58.08.58.08.57.58.58.57.59.08.58.08.067.5067.51300
Witkover, Richard8.08.07.59.08.58.07.57.58.58.08.59.07.58.08.58.0670671300
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.58.59.08.08.08.08.59.08.07.57.57.58.08.08.066.5066.51300
ElzerLento, Deidre8.08.07.58.57.58.58.08.08.08.58.07.59.09.07.58.066.5066.5129.50
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.56.08.58.57.59.07.58.58.08.08.58.07.57.5597.566.51200
Knopp, Herb8.07.08.08.58.58.07.57.57.58.57.57.58.08.09.065.5065.51190
Noble, Stan8.08.08.08.09.08.08.07.59.07.58.09.051051980
Reed, Darin8.09.08.09.08.08.026026500
Garner, Nancy8.58.07.58.016.5016.5320
Hertzson, Leon7.58.015.5015.515.50
Berger, Clyde7.07.08.07.08715220
Sposato, Frank8.07.0808150
Turner, Bobbie00000
Silverman, Frank00000
Scibetta, John00000
Constantino, Joseph00000
Ruppert, Mary00000
Burack, Nelson00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Mehlman, Stan00000
Nolan, Susan00000
Alter, Marc00000
Schuessler, Harry00000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

78
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Constantino, Joseph9.09.09.09.08.08.58.57.59.07.59.07.59.09.08.07.070070134.50
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.069.5069.569.50
McCahill, Barbara9.08.09.08.58.59.08.58.09.08.569.5069.5860
Nolan, Susan9.09.09.09.09.08.58.08.069.5069.569.50
Ruppert, Mary8.59.08.58.58.08.59.09.069069690
Lang, Michael9.09.09.08.59.07.59.07.568.5068.568.50
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.09.08.58.08.58.568068680
Mehlman, Stan8.09.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.059.5867.567.50
Hennessy, Michelle8.09.08.08.58.08.09.09.08.5598.567.567.50
LORENZO, MERYL8.59.08.57.57.58.08.58.566066660
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.58.59.07.58.58.07.065.5065.565.50
Schuessler, Harry8.09.08.58.08.07.58.57.565065650
Scibetta, John9.09.08.08.07.57.58.08.065065650
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.58.07.58.08.09.07.564.5064.564.50
Guido, Robert V.9.08.58.08.08.07.57.57.58.555.58.564640
Conlon, James 9.09.08.07.07.57.59.07.064064640
Hertzson, Leon8.07.56.59.08.58.07.58.07.08.0, 7.5, 6.540.52262.5700
Herzog, Teri8.58.57.58.07.59.08.057057570
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.08.58.57.58.58.057057570
Piskin, Lorraine9.09.08.08.08.58.58.59.04295159.50
Thiergard, Donald9.07.58.57.59.07.549049490
Burack, Nelson8.58.57.07.58.07.57.0, 8.0321547470
Meltzer, Robert9.07.08.07.57.539039390
Macchiarella, Michael8.08.07.07.58.08.030.5838.538.50
Schmidt, William8.08.08.08.59.07.09.09.034.5034.566.50
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.59.08.09.034.5034.5430
Richter, Dana8.58.08.07.58.532.5032.540.50
Silverman, Frank8.08.08.524.5024.524.50
Prendergast, Mark8.080880
SCHMID, PAUL7.070770
Warshauer, Robert00000
Noble, Stan00000
Stone, Martin00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
Witkover, Carole00000
YUAN, SAM00000
Witkover, Richard00000
Sposato, Frank00000
Oliva, Robert00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
Robertson, John00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Singer, Stuart00000
Patrie, William00000
Sison, Bernardo00000
Reed, Darin00000
Jahier, Deborah00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Comple, Marisa00000
DeFeo, Brandon00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Farrell, Ken00000
Ettus, Ronald00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Berger, Clyde00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Celella, Karen00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
Femia, Rosemary00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Herzog, Peter00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Alter, Marc00000
Knopp, Herb00000
Kesselman, Marty00000
Heit, Merrill00000
Hassel, Barry00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Gallagher, Ellen00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Gordon, Glenn00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000

[ B - Color Prints ]

33
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Conlon, James 8.08.09.07.58.08.57.58.08.08.57.57.59.07.57.07.065.5065.5126.50.96124031007752
Guido, Robert V.8.58.59.07.58.09.08.058.5058.558.50
Herzog, Peter8.59.07.58.57.59.07.557.5057.557.50
Richter, Dana9.08.08.58.59.08.57.58.08.551.5051.575.50
Macchiarella, Michael7.57.58.07.57.58.57.57.08.57.532.57.54069.50
Gordon, Glenn7.58.080815.50
Patrie, William00000
Warshauer, Robert00000
Noble, Stan00000
McCahill, Barbara00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
Prendergast, Mark00000
Sison, Bernardo00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
Robertson, John00000
LORENZO, MERYL00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Hopkins, Jovanna00000
Comple, Marisa00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
DeFeo, Brandon00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Herzog, Teri00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Jahier, Deborah00000

[ A - Color Prints ]

19
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Oliva, Robert9.09.08.59.08.58.59.08.069.5069.569.50
Hennessy, Michelle8.59.09.08.09.08.57.58.59.08.58.560.58.56985.50
Schuessler, Harry8.58.58.58.58.58.09.08.07.58.08.58.58.09.09.068.5068.51260
DiRenzo, Carol8.09.09.08.58.09.07.59.068068680
Femia, Rosemary8.08.08.57.58.08.08.08.59.08.07.58.57.58.57.58.0670671290
Meltzer, Robert9.09.09.09.08.08.57.57.58.08.07.57.56.57.57.07.064064126.50
Thiergard, Donald7.58.57.57.57.58.58.57.58.58.07.58.08.57.549.57.557103.50
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.58.58.57.58.58.5348.542.5500
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.08.58.07.58.040.5040.548.50
YUAN, SAM8.58.508.58.50
Farrell, Ken00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Stone, Martin00000
Gallagher, Ellen00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Kesselman, Marty00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Hassel, Barry00000

[ M - Color Prints ]

26
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Hudson, Glenn9.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.07.59.09.08.59.09.09.09.071.5071.51390
Lang, Michael9.08.59.09.09.09.09.09.071.5071.571.50
Nolan, Susan8.59.09.09.08.58.59.09.070.5070.570.50
Silverman, Frank9.08.09.09.08.58.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.08.08.08.5700701360
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.08.58.58.08.59.08.569069690
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.59.08.58.08.59.09.09.08.08.57.58.08.07.569069134.50
Constantino, Joseph8.59.08.08.08.58.59.09.068.5068.568.50
Ruppert, Mary8.58.59.08.08.08.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.57.568068132.50
Scibetta, John8.08.59.08.08.58.58.58.08.57.57.58.57.58.08.08.5680681310
Mehlman, Stan8.09.08.08.58.58.08.09.09.08.58.58.059.5867.5930
Knopp, Herb8.08.09.08.57.58.57.59.07.56606673.50
Hertzson, Leon7.07.59.08.07.58.08.57.58.07.0, 7.5, 9.04023.563.5710
Witkover, Richard8.59.08.08.58.08.59.059.5059.559.50
Alter, Marc8.09.07.58.58.57.58.08.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5252550730
Burack, Nelson9.08.07.07.57.57.07.08.58.08.07.5, 8.531.51647.577.50
Schmidt, William7.59.08.59.034034340
Singer, Stuart8.08.07.58.516.5016.5320
Sposato, Frank00000
Celella, Karen00000
Witkover, Carole00000
SCHMID, PAUL00000
Hinkaty, Kathleen00000
Reed, Darin00000
Berger, Clyde00000
Heit, Merrill00000
Ettus, Ronald00000