[ B - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Herzog, Teri9.09.08.59.08.59.07.58.58.58.08.07.59.09.09.09.09.08.579079154.50.99130434782609
Baron, Bruce8.09.07.58.07.58.59.07.08.07.58.57.58.09.07.57.09.08.576.5076.51450.9984496124031
Comple, Marisa8.09.08.58.58.58.08.08.58.08.08.08.07.57.58.09.08.067.5875.51310.95522388059701
Warshauer, Robert8.07.08.08.08.57.58.08.07.08.08.07.58.57.57.59.07.58.074074141.50.9968253968254
Gordon, Andrea M.7.09.07.07.57.58.08.07.56.57.57.57.57.59.07.59.07.58.073.5073.51391.0081300813008
Chowdhury, Faizur9.08.07.07.58.07.57.58.59.07.57.58.06.58.07.58.07.07.0657721320.9954128440367
Lowenthal, Carl7.08.08.58.07.57.08.08.07.57.08.06.57.57.08.57.58.5, 8.05516.571.5121.50.98478260869565
Guido, Robert V.8.08.58.57.57.57.57.57.08.08.561.58.570700.92307692307692
Reisfeld, Fred8.08.07.08.07.57.57.07.07.06.57.57.57.57.08.08.07.57.5680681340.98666666666667
Patrie, William8.08.08.58.57.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.58.0, 8.5, 8.541.52566.598.50.99242424242424
Finkelstein, Ellyn7.58.08.08.57.57.57.58.58.57.59.08.55005096.50
Ireland, Pam7.06.07.57.08.58.07.06.57.58.07.07.045045870
Breslauer, Patricia8.08.07.57.58.59.07.59.08.0, 8.025.51641.5650
Sison, Bernardo7.57.59.07.58.532.5032.5400
Bergman, Laura9.09.07.08.08.07.57.03203255.50
Richter, Dana8.09.07.57.58.56.57.032032540
Keller, Ellen M.9.08.08.025025250
Cook, Wayne8.57.06.58.07.58.5158.523.537.50
Prendergast, Mark8.08.57.516.5016.5240
DeFeo, Brandon8.07.57.58.07.5815.5230
Willmott, Marianne7.57.06.57.577.514.5210
Robertson, John8.080880
Shih, Patricia7.57.507.57.50
YUAN, SAM7.070770
Gordon, Glenn00000
Femia, Rosemary00000
Thiergard, Donald00000
Conlon, James 00000
Meltzer, Robert00000
Macchiarella, Michael00000

[ A - Projected Images ]

18
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Oliva, Robert8.58.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.57.58.08.09.09.09.09.09.078.5078.5144.50
Lang, Michael9.09.09.07.57.58.59.09.09.077.5077.577.50
Jahier, Deborah9.08.59.07.58.58.07.57.57.58.08.58.58.59.07.59.08.59.077.5077.5149.50
Herzog, Peter9.08.09.08.58.07.58.58.57.57.58.08.09.08.58.08.59.077.5077.51410
Celella, Karen7.08.59.08.08.58.58.08.58.08.58.07.58.57.58.58.09.08.5770771480
Farrell, Ken7.08.09.08.58.57.58.58.08.08.57.57.58.09.08.58.58.57.576076146.50
Granoff, Carol8.08.08.59.08.08.08.57.08.08.58.57.57.59.08.58.07.58.0760761460
Stone, Martin8.08.08.58.58.58.08.08.08.08.59.07.59.07.57.58.57.58.076076146.50
LORENZO, MERYL8.09.08.57.57.58.07.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.58.08.08.575.5075.51380
Schmidt, Barbara8.08.58.07.58.58.57.58.07.59.08.58.08.07.58.07.58.07.574.5074.51440
Gallagher, Ellen7.09.07.58.08.08.07.58.59.07.57.57.57.58.08.07.58.08.0740741420
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.08.57.57.59.08.58.065.5065.565.50
Chadakoff, Barbara9.08.57.57.58.58.033.5033.5490
Hassel, Barry7.09.0909160
Singer, Stuart00000
Piskin, Lorraine00000
Hennessy, Michelle00000
Schmidt, William00000

[ M - Projected Images ]

30
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Ettus, Ronald9.08.59.09.08.59.09.08.57.58.09.08.59.09.09.09.09.0, 9.0621880139.50
Azzato, Michael9.08.08.08.08.58.08.08.09.07.58.08.58.09.09.08.09.08.5780781500
DiRenzo, Mike7.59.08.59.07.59.09.09.09.077.5077.577.50
Heit, Merrill8.08.59.09.08.08.09.08.58.58.08.57.58.09.08.08.08.08.5770771500
SCHMID, PAUL8.59.07.57.58.07.58.57.58.58.08.57.59.09.08.58.59.07.076.5076.5147.50
Hopkins, Jovanna7.08.58.58.08.08.08.57.59.09.07.57.59.08.58.59.08.08.576.5076.5148.50
McCahill, Barbara8.58.09.09.07.58.57.58.08.08.08.07.58.59.08.0760761230
Kesselman, Marty7.08.08.08.58.08.58.08.57.58.58.57.59.08.58.08.08.08.576076146.50
ElzerLento, Deidre8.08.07.58.57.58.58.08.08.08.58.07.59.09.07.58.08.58.575075146.50
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.58.59.08.08.08.08.59.08.07.57.57.58.08.08.08.58.5750751470
Witkover, Richard8.08.07.59.08.58.07.57.58.58.08.59.07.58.08.58.0670671300
Witkover, Carole8.08.08.56.08.58.57.59.07.58.58.08.08.58.07.57.5597.566.51200
Knopp, Herb8.07.08.08.58.58.07.57.57.58.57.57.58.08.09.065.5065.51190
Noble, Stan8.08.08.08.09.08.08.07.59.07.58.09.07.59.060060114.50
Reed, Darin8.09.08.09.08.08.026026500
Garner, Nancy8.58.07.58.016.5016.5320
Hertzson, Leon7.58.015.5015.515.50
Berger, Clyde7.07.08.07.08715220
Sposato, Frank8.07.0808150
Turner, Bobbie00000
Silverman, Frank00000
Scibetta, John00000
Constantino, Joseph00000
Ruppert, Mary00000
Burack, Nelson00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Mehlman, Stan00000
Nolan, Susan00000
Alter, Marc00000
Schuessler, Harry00000

[ A - Black & White Prints ]

78
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Constantino, Joseph9.09.09.09.08.08.58.57.59.07.59.07.59.09.08.07.09.09.079079152.50
McCahill, Barbara9.08.09.08.58.59.08.58.09.08.59.08.578.5078.5103.50
Nolan, Susan9.09.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.078.5078.578.50
Ruppert, Mary8.59.08.58.58.08.59.09.09.078078780
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.09.09.08.58.08.09.08.077.5077.577.50
Lang, Michael9.09.09.08.59.07.59.07.58.076.5076.576.50
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.09.08.58.08.58.58.076076760
Mehlman, Stan8.09.08.58.58.09.08.58.07.58.067875750
Hennessy, Michelle8.09.08.08.58.08.09.09.07.58.566.58.575750
LORENZO, MERYL8.59.08.57.57.58.08.58.58.074074740
Scibetta, John9.09.08.08.07.57.58.08.08.073073730
Hopkins, Jovanna8.08.58.07.58.08.09.07.58.573073730
Guido, Robert V.9.08.58.08.08.07.57.57.58.58.58.5648.572.5810
Conlon, James 9.09.08.07.07.57.59.07.07.571.5071.571.50
Hertzson, Leon8.07.56.59.08.58.07.58.07.08.58.08.0, 7.5, 6.549227186.50
DiRenzo, Carol8.58.58.59.07.58.58.07.065.5065.565.50
Schuessler, Harry8.09.08.58.08.07.58.57.565065650
Hinkaty, Kathleen8.08.08.58.57.58.58.07.564.5064.564.50
Thiergard, Donald9.07.58.57.59.07.58.057057570
Herzog, Teri8.58.57.58.07.59.08.057057570
Piskin, Lorraine9.09.08.08.08.58.58.59.04295159.50
Burack, Nelson8.58.57.07.58.07.57.0, 8.0321547470
Meltzer, Robert9.07.08.07.57.58.047047470
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.59.08.09.08.54304351.50
Richter, Dana8.58.08.07.58.58.040.5040.548.50
Macchiarella, Michael8.08.07.07.58.08.030.5838.538.50
Schmidt, William8.08.08.08.59.07.09.09.034.5034.566.50
Silverman, Frank8.08.08.524.5024.524.50
Prendergast, Mark8.07.515.5015.515.50
SCHMID, PAUL7.070770
Warshauer, Robert00000
Noble, Stan00000
Stone, Martin00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
Witkover, Carole00000
YUAN, SAM00000
Witkover, Richard00000
Sposato, Frank00000
Oliva, Robert00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
Robertson, John00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Singer, Stuart00000
Patrie, William00000
Sison, Bernardo00000
Reed, Darin00000
Jahier, Deborah00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Comple, Marisa00000
DeFeo, Brandon00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Farrell, Ken00000
Ettus, Ronald00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Berger, Clyde00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Celella, Karen00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
Femia, Rosemary00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Hudson, Glenn00000
Herzog, Peter00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Alter, Marc00000
Knopp, Herb00000
Kesselman, Marty00000
Heit, Merrill00000
Hassel, Barry00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Gallagher, Ellen00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Gordon, Glenn00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000

[ B - Color Prints ]

33
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Conlon, James 8.08.09.07.58.08.57.58.08.08.57.57.59.07.57.07.08.08.073.5073.5142.50.96744186046512
Richter, Dana8.59.08.08.58.59.08.57.58.08.57.59.08.560.58.569100.50.97478991596639
Guido, Robert V.8.58.58.59.07.58.09.08.08.558.58.567670.94202898550725
Herzog, Peter8.59.07.58.57.59.07.58.566066660.984
Macchiarella, Michael7.57.58.07.57.58.57.57.08.57.532.57.54069.50
Gordon, Glenn7.58.08.59.017017330
Patrie, William00000
Noble, Stan00000
McCahill, Barbara00000
Prendergast, Mark00000
Reisfeld, Fred00000
Shih, Patricia00000
Sison, Bernardo00000
Schmidt, Barbara00000
Willmott, Marianne00000
LORENZO, MERYL00000
Robertson, John00000
Warshauer, Robert00000
Hopkins, Jovanna00000
Comple, Marisa00000
Cook, Wayne00000
Chowdhury, Faizur00000
Chadakoff, Barbara00000
Bergman, Laura00000
Breslauer, Patricia00000
DeFeo, Brandon00000
Finkelstein, Ellyn00000
Baron, Bruce00000
Ireland, Pam00000
Herzog, Teri00000
Granoff, Carol00000
Gordon, Andrea M.00000
Jahier, Deborah00000

[ A - Color Prints ]

19
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Oliva, Robert9.09.08.59.08.58.59.08.08.08.578078860
Hennessy, Michelle8.59.09.08.09.08.57.58.59.08.59.09.08.569.58.578103.50
Schuessler, Harry8.58.58.58.58.58.09.08.07.58.08.58.58.09.09.09.08.077.5077.51430
DiRenzo, Carol8.09.09.08.58.09.07.59.08.58.076.5076.584.50
Femia, Rosemary8.08.08.57.58.08.08.08.59.08.07.58.57.58.57.58.08.07.575075144.50
Thiergard, Donald7.58.57.58.07.57.58.58.57.58.58.07.58.08.58.07.57.5, 8.057.515.5731270
Meltzer, Robert9.09.09.09.08.08.57.57.58.08.07.57.56.57.57.07.08.57.572.5072.5142.50
Keller, Ellen M.8.58.58.58.57.58.58.58.542.58.55158.50
Piskin, Lorraine8.58.08.58.07.58.08.08.549049650
YUAN, SAM8.58.508.58.50
Farrell, Ken00000
ElzerLento, Deidre00000
Stone, Martin00000
Gallagher, Ellen00000
Azzato, Michael00000
Kesselman, Marty00000
Lowenthal, Carl00000
Garner, Nancy00000
Hassel, Barry00000

[ M - Color Prints ]

26
Member Name Sep Sep Oct Oct Nov Nov Dec Dec Jan Jan Feb Feb Mar Mar Apr Apr May May Makeup Scores Month Total Makeup Total Total Score Total Points Most Improved Ratio
Lang, Michael9.08.59.09.09.09.09.09.09.080.5080.580.50
Hudson, Glenn9.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.07.59.09.08.59.09.09.09.08.58.5800801560
Nolan, Susan8.59.09.09.08.58.59.09.09.079.5079.579.50
Silverman, Frank9.08.09.09.08.58.08.59.08.58.58.58.09.08.08.08.59.09.0790791540
DiRenzo, Mike9.09.08.58.58.08.59.08.58.577.5077.577.50
Turner, Bobbie9.08.58.59.08.58.08.59.09.09.08.08.57.58.08.07.58.077077142.50
Ruppert, Mary8.58.59.08.08.08.08.58.58.09.08.58.08.08.08.57.58.59.0770771500
Mehlman, Stan8.09.08.08.58.58.08.09.09.08.58.59.08.58.068.5876.5110.50
Constantino, Joseph8.59.08.08.08.58.59.09.08.076.5076.576.50
Scibetta, John8.08.59.08.08.58.58.58.08.57.57.58.57.58.08.08.58.08.0760761470
Hertzson, Leon7.07.59.08.07.58.08.57.58.08.07.0, 7.5, 9.04823.571.5790
Knopp, Herb8.08.09.08.57.58.57.59.07.56606673.50
Witkover, Richard8.59.08.08.58.08.59.059.5059.559.50
Alter, Marc8.09.07.58.58.57.58.08.08.08.0, 8.5, 8.5252550730
Burack, Nelson9.08.07.07.57.57.07.08.58.08.07.5, 8.531.51647.577.50
Schmidt, William7.59.08.59.034034340
Singer, Stuart8.08.07.58.58.08.52502548.50
Witkover, Carole00000
Celella, Karen00000
Sposato, Frank00000
SCHMID, PAUL00000
Heit, Merrill00000
Berger, Clyde00000
Ettus, Ronald00000
Reed, Darin00000
Hinkaty, Kathleen00000